Log In to View your Account

Username:

Password:

Which are you?I'm a pro free agentI'm a student-athlete Create an account, Login here or are you Scouting a Player?

 
Name:
High School Kicker Stats - National Camp Series - Sponsored by Kicking.com

player event results

Results from National Camp Series evaluation kicking camps can be sorted by Field Goals, Kick Offs, Punts and Long Snapping.
All results utilize the KIX (Kicking IndeX) Player Rating System.

Year: Events:   Level: Event Type:
View Top in each category  

Junior Results
Class of 2011

Name Location State Level
FG Made/ FG Att (Pct)
FG Points
FG Tee
KIX KO Avg
(yd line)
KIX Hang Time Avg (sec)
KIX KO Points*
KO Tee
KIX Punt Avg (yds)
KIX Hang Time Avg (sec)
KIX Punt Points*
GPA
AL CARLSON  Seattle  [Regional] WA  Junior 
 
 
 
43.60
2.67
352 
 
28.56
3.04
531
2.95
ALEX FLEXER  Tampa  [Finals] OH  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
180 
1"
51.80
3.68
443 
1"
30.78
3.54
595
4.02
ANTHONY DIPAULA  Aberdeen  [Regional] NJ  Junior 
10/10 [100.0%] 
320 
1"
65.60
3.62
509 
1"
42.44
3.63
709
ANTHONY DIPAULA  Aberdeen  [Semi] NJ  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
230 
1"
59.00
3.30
460 
1"
29.00
3.75
599
ARON AYCOCK  Memphis  [Regional] IL  Junior 
10/10 [100.0%] 
320 
1"
61.00
3.51
481 
1"
31.89
3.57
608
4.27
ARON AYCOCK  Dallas  [Semi] IL  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
220 
1"
63.40
3.39
486 
1"
38.56
3.37
650
4.27
ARON AYCOCK  Tampa  [Finals] IL  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
270 
 
57.40
3.30
452 
 
32.11
3.48
602
4.27
AUSTIN O'BRIEN  Aberdeen  [Regional] PA  Junior 
5/10 [50.0%] 
110 
1"
59.80
3.47
472 
1"
 
3.90
BEAU BRADY  Houston  [Regional] TX  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
220 
G
57.00
3.46
458 
1"
29.78
3.52
585
80.00
BEAU BRADY  Dallas  [Semi] TX  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
280 
G
64.80
3.57
502 
1"
36.11
3.75
662
80.00
BEAU BRADY  Tampa  [Finals] TX  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
270 
G
52.40
3.29
427 
 
35.89
3.38
627
80.00
BEN DAVIDSON  Atlanta  [Regional] GA  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
240 
1"
53.60
3.36
436 
2"
33.33
3.37
603
3.40
BEN DAVIDSON  Atlanta  [Semi] GA  Junior 
4/10 [40.0%] 
90 
1"
60.40
3.04
454 
1"
38.89
3.63
677
3.40
BEN DAVIDSON  Tampa  [Finals] GA  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
170 
1"
58.40
3.61
472 
 
36.67
3.50
645
3.40
BLAKE MOORE  Charlotte  [Regional] NC  Junior 
4/10 [40.0%] 
100 
1"
50.20
2.40
371 
1"
36.11
3.37
628
BLAKE PENIX  Valdosta  [Regional] GA  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
270 
1"
60.60
3.71
488 
1"
42.00
3.80
720
3.50
BLAKE PENIX  Atlanta  [Semi] GA  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
280 
1"
57.20
3.30
451 
1"
37.89
3.44
650
3.50
BLAKE PENIX  Tampa  [Finals] GA  Junior 
5/10 [50.0%] 
120 
1"
58.00
3.50
465 
1"
40.11
3.80
703
3.50
BRANDON HENDERSON  Charlotte  [Regional] NC  Junior 
1/10 [10.0%] 
30 
2"
44.20
3.44
393 
2"
40.00
3.67
691
3.50
BRANDON HENRY  Atlanta  [Regional] TN  Junior 
5/10 [50.0%] 
120 
2"
51.80
3.08
413 
2"
35.44
3.17
604
CHAD HEDLUND  Dallas II  [Regional] TX  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
200 
G
63.80
3.57
497 
 
 
3.80
CHAD HEDLUND  Dallas  [Semi] TX  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
210 
G
69.60
3.46
521 
1"
 
3.80
CHASE THRASHER  Dallas  [Regional] TX  Junior 
10/10 [100.0%] 
320 
1"
59.60
3.06
451 
1"
35.78
3.96
679
3.55
CHASE THRASHER  Dallas  [Semi] TX  Junior 
10/10 [100.0%] 
320 
1"
64.20
3.61
502 
1"
35.22
3.50
632
3.55
CHRISTOPHER CROWE  Tampa  [Finals] FL  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
270 
1"
58.40
3.42
463 
 
35.89
3.01
594
3.79
CHRISTOPHER CROWE  Tampa  [Semi] FL  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
190 
1"
60.40
3.37
471 
1"
39.56
3.83
700
3.79
CHRISTOPHER MOORE  Dallas II  [Regional] TX  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
280 
1"
64.00
3.64
502 
 
 
3.38
CHRISTOPHER MOORE  Dallas  [Semi] TX  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
280 
1"
69.40
3.73
534 
1"
 
3.38
CHRISTOPHER MOORE  Tampa  [Finals] TX  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
180 
1"
59.40
3.79
487 
1"
37.89
3.42
649
3.38
CODY BELL  Tampa  [Regional] FL  Junior 
4/10 [40.0%] 
80 
1"
54.20
3.60
451 
1"
35.89
3.64
650
3.00
CODY BELL  Tampa  [Semi] FL  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
180 
1"
54.80
3.53
451 
1"
33.11
3.29
594
3.00
CODY BELL  Tampa  [Finals] FL  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
240 
 
55.80
3.44
451 
 
34.11
2.76
556
3.00
CODY SEIBER  Dallas  [Regional] TX  Junior 
3/10 [30.0%] 
40 
1"
43.80
3.15
376 
1"
27.44
2.96
514
3.70
CONNOR BASS  Tampa  [Regional] FL  Junior 
5/10 [50.0%] 
120 
 
 
 
 
 
4.70
DUSTIN BURDICK  Aberdeen  [Regional] VA  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
140 
1"
58.80
3.49
469 
1"
31.78
3.29
582
ERIC WILKERSON  Atlanta  [Regional] GA  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
180 
2"
54.40
3.35
440 
2"
33.56
4.01
663
ERIC WILKERSON  Atlanta  [Semi] GA  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
150 
2"
56.60
3.24
445 
2"
33.00
3.81
640
EVAN GEROLA  San Diego  [Regional] CA  Junior 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29.78
2.76
516
GLYNN ARCHER  Tampa  [Regional] FL  Junior 
3/10 [30.0%] 
60 
 
56.80
3.42
455 
 
29.33
3.48
578
3.80
GLYNN ARCHER  Tampa  [Semi] FL  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
160 
G
51.80
3.27
423 
2"
30.56
3.52
592
3.80
GLYNN ARCHER  Tampa  [Finals] FL  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
160 
G
57.60
3.48
462 
 
32.89
3.40
602
3.80
GRANT CARTER  Tampa  [Semi] FL  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
160 
2"
49.20
3.04
398 
2"
30.00
3.16
555
GRANT CARTER  Tampa  [Finals] FL  Junior 
5/10 [50.0%] 
130 
2"
53.20
3.03
417 
 
31.89
3.19
574
GRAY MCCOLLOUGH  Dallas  [Regional] TX  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
280 
1"
61.00
3.32
471 
1"
40.78
3.96
723
4.60
GRAY MCCOLLOUGH  Dallas  [Semi] TX  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
290 
1"
58.40
3.15
449 
1"
37.78
3.72
675
4.60
GRAY MCCOLLOUGH  Tampa  [Finals] TX  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
270 
G
55.40
3.62
458 
1"
41.33
3.63
699
4.60
GRAYSON QUICK  Charlotte  [Semi] SC  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
160 
2"
63.20
3.65
498 
2"
43.56
3.52
709
GRAYSON QUICK  Tampa  [Finals] SC  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
210 
1"
62.40
3.81
503 
1"
38.00
3.01
613
HAROLD GUSSMAN   Tampa  [Semi] FL  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
150 
2"
48.00
3.31
406 
2"
29.56
3.21
555
4.80
HAROLD GUSSMAN   Tampa  [Finals] FL  Junior 
5/10 [50.0%] 
180 
1"
60.20
3.14
458 
1"
32.44
3.06
567
4.80
HAYDEN ROSS  San Diego  [Semi] CA  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
230 
1"
58.40
3.38
461 
1"
39.78
3.54
677
3.00
HAYDEN ROSS  Tampa  [Finals] CA  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
280 
1"
59.20
3.23
457 
2"
35.44
3.51
635
3.00
IAN MALTZ  Aberdeen  [Regional] NJ  Junior 
5/10 [50.0%] 
110 
1"
53.00
3.44
437 
1"
31.67
3.71
619
3.50
IAN MALTZ  Aberdeen  [Semi] NJ  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
160 
1"
48.80
3.50
419 
1"
28.78
3.67
589
3.50
JACOB GIBSON  Clifton  [Regional] MD  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
270 
1"
53.00
3.28
429 
1"
27.22
3.34
546
JACOB GIBSON  Aberdeen  [Semi] MD  Junior 
3/10 [30.0%] 
70 
1"
51.60
2.87
402 
1"
28.89
4.01
621
JACOB GIBSON  Tampa  [Finals] MD  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
180 
1"
54.60
3.39
443 
1"
30.33
3.50
588
JAKE BURRESCIA  Dallas II  [Regional] TX  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
270 
1"
52.40
3.20
422 
1"
 
4.00
JAKE BURRESCIA  Tampa  [Finals] TX  Junior 
5/10 [50.0%] 
100 
1"
54.40
3.26
435 
 
29.67
2.92
530
4.00
JED SOLOMON  Valdosta  [Regional] GA  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
220 
1"
60.40
3.33
468 
1"
33.00
3.34
598
JED SOLOMON  Atlanta  [Semi] GA  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
150 
1"
57.67
3.46
 
1"
35.20
3.70
JED SOLOMON  Tampa  [Finals] GA  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
210 
1"
64.00
3.66
503 
1"
37.11
3.34
635
JESSE ROY  Charlotte  [Regional] NC  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
220 
1"
62.20
3.73
498 
 
39.33
3.97
711
3.70
JOE UGLIETTO  Boston  [Regional] MA  Junior 
5/10 [50.0%] 
110 
1"
54.20
3.59
450 
1"
36.56
3.69
661
JOE UGLIETTO  Dallas  [Semi] MA  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
180 
1"
59.80
3.29
464 
1"
37.00
3.54
652
JOE UGLIETTO  Tampa  [Finals] MA  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
140 
1"
57.00
3.62
466 
1"
34.33
3.48
622
JUSTIN WATTS  Atlanta  [Regional] GA  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
250 
2"
53.80
3.37
437 
2"
30.67
3.75
614
JUSTIN WATTS  Atlanta  [Semi] GA  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
180 
2"
 
 
 
 
JUSTIN WATTS  Tampa  [Finals] GA  Junior 
5/10 [50.0%] 
150 
2"
54.80
3.55
452 
1"
36.67
3.53
648
KADIN KERNS  Tampa  [Regional] FL  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
270 
2"
61.80
3.55
486 
2"
 
3.76
KADIN KERNS  Tampa  [Semi] FL  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
310 
1"
52.80
3.44
436 
2"
 
3.76
KADIN KERNS  Tampa  [Finals] FL  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
200 
2"
58.20
3.38
460 
2"
 
3.76
KEVIN DONOHUE  Aberdeen  [Regional] NY  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
270 
1"
56.40
3.40
452 
1"
32.67
3.05
568
3.80
KEVIN DONOHUE  Aberdeen  [Semi] NY  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
160 
1"
54.80
3.28
438 
1"
27.11
3.48
557
3.80
KEVIN DONOHUE  Tampa  [Finals] NY  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
230 
1"
51.40
3.70
442 
 
26.44
3.20
526
3.80
KEVIN FRANTZ  Dallas II  [Regional] TX  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
210 
1"
57.80
3.36
457 
1"
41.00
3.46
680
3.10
KEVIN FRANTZ  Dallas  [Semi] TX  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
280 
1"
60.40
3.20
462 
1"
43.22
3.69
721
3.10
KEVIN FRANTZ  Tampa  [Finals] TX  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
160 
1"
55.60
3.48
452 
1"
34.67
3.68
643
3.10
KEVIN GONZALEZ  Dallas  [Semi] TX  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
150 
1"
57.60
3.57
467 
1"
37.33
3.73
671
4.20
KEVIN KRUEGER  Tampa  [Regional] FL  Junior 
5/10 [50.0%] 
150 
1"
60.40
3.22
463 
1"
45.22
3.40
713
3.48
KEVIN KRUEGER  Tampa  [Semi] FL  Junior 
4/10 [40.0%] 
80 
1"
46.40
3.15
390 
1"
34.00
3.36
608
3.48
KEVIN KRUEGER  Tampa  [Finals] FL  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
180 
1"
52.80
2.97
413 
1"
40.89
3.16
652
3.48
KYLE BELLINI  Tampa  [Semi] FL  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
260 
1"
58.40
3.52
468 
2"
33.33
3.95
656
4.00
KYLE BELLINI  Tampa  [Finals] FL  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
140 
1"
60.60
3.36
471 
2"
36.00
3.31
622
4.00
KYLE LAWRENCE  Clifton  [Regional] VA  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
270 
1"
51.80
3.52
435 
1"
30.22
3.79
613
3.79
KYLE LAWRENCE  Aberdeen  [Semi] VA  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
270 
1"
49.80
3.42
420 
1"
27.33
3.73
582
3.79
KYLE LAWRENCE  Tampa  [Finals] VA  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
220 
1"
57.00
3.40
455 
1"
35.00
3.28
610
3.79
KYLE MORRIS  Atlanta  [Regional] GA  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
200 
2"
52.80
3.34
431 
2"
 
3.78
KYLE MORRIS  Atlanta  [Semi] GA  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
270 
2"
58.20
3.48
465 
2"
 
3.78
KYLE MORRIS  Tampa  [Finals] GA  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
260 
2"
60.80
3.72
490 
1"
 
3.78
KYLE PIGNATIELLO  Columbus  [Regional] OH  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
230 
1"
54.60
3.23
434 
1"
35.00
3.55
635
3.40
KYLE PIGNATIELLO  Detroit  [Semi] OH  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
220 
1"
58.40
3.32
458 
1"
44.33
3.92
752
3.40
KYLE PIGNATIELLO  Tampa  [Finals] OH  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
190 
1"
51.40
3.54
434 
1"
38.78
3.36
651
3.40
LAWSON FURR  Tampa  [Finals] NC  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
210 
1"
66.40
3.96
530 
1"
37.44
3.50
652
3.00
LAWSON HODGES  Charlotte  [Regional] NC  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
140 
1"
59.60
3.53
474 
2"
42.67
3.76
722
4.40
LAWSON HODGES  Charlotte  [Semi] NC  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
180 
1"
55.00
3.60
455 
2"
32.44
3.48
605
4.40
LAWSON HODGES  Tampa  [Finals] NC  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
190 
1"
51.00
3.06
408 
1"
36.56
3.27
623
4.40
LOGAN CORNELIUS  Atlanta  [Regional] TN  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
280 
1"
49.40
3.75
434 
1"
28.67
3.84
604
LOGAN CORNELIUS  Atlanta  [Semi] TN  Junior 
5/10 [50.0%] 
140 
1"
57.80
3.32
455 
1"
35.89
3.93
677
LOGAN CORNELIUS  Tampa  [Finals] TN  Junior 
5/10 [50.0%] 
110 
1"
57.00
3.60
465 
 
42.00
3.36
680
LOUIS DEGNAN  Aberdeen  [Regional] PA  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
180 
1"
50.40
3.33
419 
1"
 
MAC CHAPMAN  Des Moines  [Regional] IA  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
230 
1"
58.60
3.42
464 
1"
31.11
3.59
603
MATT THOMAS  Atlanta  [Regional] GA  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
280 
1"
55.20
3.39
445 
1"
30.11
3.25
563
3.86
MATT THOMAS  Atlanta  [Semi] GA  Junior 
5/10 [50.0%] 
130 
1"
55.80
3.24
441 
1"
32.22
3.54
608
3.86
MATT WILE  Tampa  [Finals] CA  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
210 
1"
62.20
3.91
506 
1"
43.78
3.51
710
4.00
MIKE BEAMISH  Aberdeen  [Regional] PA  Junior 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39.22
4.36
745
3.50
MIKE BEAMISH  Aberdeen  [Semi] PA  Junior 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38.89
4.23
731
3.50
MIKE BRANTHOVER  Clifton  [Regional] MD  Junior 
5/10 [50.0%] 
140 
G
59.80
3.61
480 
2"
40.44
3.90
715
MIKE BRANTHOVER  Aberdeen  [Semi] MD  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
270 
G
56.00
2.63
412 
1"
37.56
4.21
717
MIKE BRANTHOVER  Tampa  [Finals] MD  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
220 
G
60.60
3.53
480 
 
45.44
3.99
768
MILLER SNYDER  Charlotte  [Regional] NC  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
200 
G
22.50
1.26
 
1"
 
3.50
MILLER SNYDER  Tampa  [Finals] NC  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
280 
1"
63.60
3.76
506 
1"
40.00
4.07
726
3.50
MITCH BREDBERG  Detroit  [Regional] MI  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
250 
2"
62.40
3.17
471 
2"
37.33
4.08
703
3.26
MITCH BREDBERG  Detroit  [Semi] MI  Junior 
10/10 [100.0%] 
320 
2"
57.60
2.89
433 
2"
34.67
4.00
672
3.26
MITCH BREDBERG  Tampa  [Finals] MI  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
220 
2"
62.00
3.36
478 
 
37.78
3.61
665
3.26
NATHAN DRUM  San Diego  [Regional] CA  Junior 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38.00
3.79
683
NICHOLAS GANUS  Detroit  [Semi] TN  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
210 
1"
59.20
3.27
459 
1"
33.78
3.72
639
NICHOLAS MARCELLO  Aberdeen  [Regional] NY  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
290 
1"
61.40
3.66
490 
1"
 
3.92
NICHOLAS MARCELLO  Aberdeen  [Semi] NY  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
230 
1"
50.80
3.39
424 
2"
 
3.92
NICHOLAS MARCELLO  Tampa  [Finals] NY  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
190 
1"
55.40
3.28
441 
1"
33.89
3.37
609
3.92
NICK BELCOURT  Seattle  [Regional] WA  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
230 
1"
57.00
3.00
435 
1"
34.33
3.72
644
2.85
NICK GANUS  Columbus  [Regional] OH  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
230 
1"
54.60
2.88
417 
1"
30.33
3.53
590
NIKLAS SADE  Charlotte  [Regional] NC  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
220 
1"
 
 
 
 
3.95
PAUL GRIGGS  Charlotte  [Regional] NC  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
200 
1"
63.40
3.71
503 
1"
42.44
3.86
730
3.73
PAUL GRIGGS  Charlotte  [Semi] NC  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
220 
G
59.60
3.42
469 
1"
39.22
3.76
691
3.73
PAUL HUNDLEY  San Diego  [Regional] CA  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
280 
1"
63.40
3.44
489 
1"
30.67
3.34
576
3.25
PAUL HUNDLEY  San Diego  [Semi] CA  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
190 
1"
63.40
3.46
490 
1"
35.89
3.63
650
3.25
ROBBY PHILLIPS  Jacksonville  [Regional] FL  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
200 
1"
59.60
3.28
462 
2"
36.67
3.50
645
3.85
ROBBY PHILLIPS  Tampa  [Semi] FL  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
150 
1"
59.60
3.63
480 
2"
32.67
3.43
603
3.85
RYAN ACOSTA  Tampa  [Regional] PR  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
180 
 
52.80
3.39
434 
 
 
3.30
RYAN ACOSTA  Tampa  [Semi] PR  Junior 
5/10 [50.0%] 
170 
2"
53.40
3.59
447 
2"
35.56
3.31
618
3.30
RYAN ACOSTA  Tampa  [Finals] PR  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
220 
1"
54.60
3.58
452 
 
37.33
3.31
634
3.30
RYAN HANDY  Aberdeen  [Regional] NJ  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
220 
1"
57.80
3.56
467 
1"
37.00
3.85
679
3.60
SERGIO DUARTE  Charlotte  [Regional] NC  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
180 
1"
61.40
3.69
491 
1"
38.44
3.82
690
STEVE OCHSNER  Tampa  [Regional] FL  Junior 
4/10 [40.0%] 
90 
2"
50.40
2.68
386 
1"
34.33
3.07
585
4.00
TANNER TONGATE  Dallas II  [Regional] TX  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
190 
2"
51.80
3.32
425 
 
32.78
2.99
564
3.80
TANNER TONGATE  Dallas  [Semi] TX  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
250 
1"
50.20
2.79
390 
1"
36.00
3.18
610
3.80
TANNER TONGATE  Tampa  [Finals] TX  Junior 
7/10 [70.0%] 
190 
1"
53.40
3.18
426 
2"
35.00
3.18
601
3.80
TIM WIENCLAW  Boston  [Regional] NY  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
240 
2"
54.00
3.45
442 
1"
28.56
3.98
616
3.30
TIM WIENCLAW  Aberdeen  [Semi] NY  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
150 
2"
47.60
3.45
410 
2"
29.67
3.93
621
3.30
TOM O'RIORDAN  Aberdeen  [Regional] NY  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
150 
1"
52.80
3.52
440 
1"
39.44
4.08
723
TOM O'RIORDAN  Tampa  [Finals] NY  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
220 
1"
57.00
3.64
467 
2"
34.89
3.38
618
TONY ZACCARIO  Tampa  [Regional] FL  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
290 
 
53.80
3.21
430 
 
24.44
3.31
518
TREVOR AUSTIN  Charlotte  [Regional] NC  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
140 
1"
62.40
3.77
501 
1"
44.89
3.76
743
3.50
TREVOR PINKSTON  Dallas II  [Regional] TX  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
240 
G
59.60
3.49
473 
1"
36.56
3.31
627
TY LONG  Atlanta  [Regional] GA  Junior 
10/10 [100.0%] 
320 
1"
53.60
3.42
439 
1"
30.00
3.44
580
TY LONG  Atlanta  [Semi] GA  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
270 
1"
58.60
3.26
456 
1"
37.89
3.88
691
TYLER GILBERT  Tampa  [Regional] FL  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
190 
 
54.00
3.18
429 
 
35.78
2.99
591
3.40
TYLER GILBERT  Tampa  [Semi] FL  Junior 
9/10 [90.0%] 
270 
1"
51.00
3.31
421 
1"
36.56
3.26
622
3.40
TYLER GILBERT  Tampa  [Finals] FL  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
200 
1"
55.20
2.96
424 
1"
35.00
3.55
634
3.40
VINCE VILLANUEVA  Dallas  [Regional] TX  Junior 
10/10 [100.0%] 
320 
1"
69.80
3.43
521 
1"
37.44
3.52
654
VINCE VILLANUEVA  Dallas  [Semi] TX  Junior 
8/10 [80.0%] 
240 
1"
62.60
3.35
481 
1"
32.56
3.55
613
VINCE VILLANUEVA  Tampa  [Finals] TX  Junior 
6/10 [60.0%] 
150 
1"
61.80
3.56
487 
1"
36.78
3.00
601
ZACK KIRK  Clifton  [Regional] MD  Junior 
5/10 [50.0%] 
110 
2"
49.60
3.64
430 
2"
 

* Kicking IndeX Adjusted

JUNIOR SNAPPING RESULTS
Class of 2010 or earlier

Name
Location
State
Level
ACT
SAT
Height
Weight
40-yd
Shuttle
FG Snap
Accuracy
Short Snap Points
Punt Snap
Avg Time #2 (sec)
GPA
CURTIS STRUYK  Raleigh  [Regional]
VA 
Junior 
  
  
220 
  
  
 
30 
  
DENVER HARRIS  Clifton  [Regional]
VA 
Junior 
  
  
230 
  
  
 
25 
  
MATT MILLER  Denver  [Regional]
CO 
Junior 
  
  
6'1 
205 
  
  
 
26 
  
3.30
ROBBIE AMOR  Tampa  [Semi]
FL 
Junior 
  
  
5-11 
240 
  
  
 
26 
  
3.80

 

 

 

 

Wizard Kicking

 

Like us on Facebook

how we rate players

 

Home | Player Ratings | Results | NCS @ College | About | Kicking Camps | HustedKicking.com | MichaelHustedNFLKicker.com | SpecialTeamsProCamp.com
Kicking Coach | MichaelHusted.com | Football Kicking Lessons | Football Kicking Camp | Football Kicking Coach | Contact | Mobile

© 2017 - National Camp Series - Sponsored by Kicking.com

 
High School Kicker Stats - National Camp Series - Sponsored by Kicking.com